Hoy en LaCasadelTikiTaka Tv Online

Hora PartidosIdiomaCanalHD
08:00 Turquía Super Lig: Erzurum BB vs AlanyasporenCanal 55 VER
08:00 Turquía Super Lig: Karagumruk vs BesiktasenCanal 54 VER
11:00 Turquía Super Lig: Ankaragucu vs KasimpasaenCanal 53 VER
11:00 Turquía Super Lig: Sivasspor vs FenerbahçeenCanal 52 VER
12:00 Baloncesto (Euroliga): Zenit SPb vs Anadolu EfesesCanal 51 VER
13:00 España Laliga Santander: Valencia vs OsasunaesCanal 50 VER
13:00 España Laliga Santander: Valencia vs OsasunaesCanal 49 VER
13:00 España Laliga Santander: Valencia vs OsasunaesCanal 48 VER
13:00 Copa del Rey: UD Ibiza vs Athletic ClubesCanal 47 VER
13:00 Copa del Rey: UD Ibiza vs Athletic ClubesCanal 46 VER
14:00 Baloncesto (Euroliga): Panathinaikos vs KhimkiesCanal 45 VER
14:05 Baloncesto (Euroliga): Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Real MadridesCanal 43 VER
14:05 Baloncesto (Euroliga): Asvel Basket vs Valencia BasketesCanal 44 VER
14:45 Baloncesto (Euroliga): Olimpia Milano vs BayernesCanal 42 VER
15:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Liverpool vs BurnleyesESPN VER
15:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Liverpool vs BurnleyesCanal 9 VER
15:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Liverpool vs BurnleyenCanal 8 VER
15:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Liverpool vs BurnleyenCanal 7 VER
15:00 Copa del Rey: Cornellà vs FC BarcelonaesDirectv VER
15:00 Copa del Rey: Cornellà vs FC BarcelonaesCanal 1 VER
15:00 Copa del Rey: Cornellà vs FC BarcelonaesCanal 2 VER
15:00 Copa del Rey: Cornellà vs FC BarcelonaesCanal 3 VER
15:00 Copa del Rey: Cornellà vs FC BarcelonaesCanal 4 VER
15:15 Copa Colombia: Tolima vs Atl. NacionalesWin VER
15:15 Copa Colombia: Tolima vs Atl. NacionalesCanal 6 VER
15:15 Portugal Primeira Liga: V. Guimaraes vs NacionalptCanal 41 VER
15:15 Coppa Italia: Lazio vs ParmaesCanal 60 VER
15:15 Coppa Italia: Lazio vs ParmaitCanal 59 VER
15:15 Coppa Italia: Lazio vs ParmaitCanal 58 VER
15:15 Coppa Italia: Lazio vs ParmaitCanal 57 VER
15:30 España Laliga Santander: Eibar vs Atlético de MadridesESPN2 VER
15:30 España Laliga Santander: Eibar vs Atlético de MadridesCanal 10 VER
15:30 España Laliga Santander: Eibar vs Atlético de MadridesCanal 11 VER
15:30 España Laliga Santander: Eibar vs Atlético de MadridesCanal 12 VER
15:30 Uruguay Primera División: Plaza Colonia vs ProgresoesVTV VER
15:45 Brasileirao Serie B: Chapecoense vs Ponte PretabrCanal 40 VER
17:00 Brasileirao Serie A: Flamengo vs PalmeirasbrCanal 37 VER
17:00 Brasileirao Serie A: Fortaleza vs SantosesCanal 38 VER
17:00 Brasileirao Serie A: Goiás vs CearábrCanal 39 VER
17:30 Uruguay Primera División: Peñarol vs Defensor Sp.esVTV VER
19:00 Brasileirao Serie A: Corinthians vs Sport RecifebrCanal 36 VER
19:30 NBA USA: Milwaukee Bucks vs Los Angeles LakersenLos Angeles Lakers VER
19:45 Uruguay Primera División: Maldonado vs Liverpool M.esVTV VER
22:00 México Liga Mx: Atlético de San Luis vs GuadalajaraesUnivision VER
22:00 México Liga Mx: Atlético de San Luis vs GuadalajaraesTDN VER
22:00 México Liga de Expansión MX: Atlante vs Correcaminos U.A.T.esCanal 35 VER
22:00 NBA USA: Golden State Warriors vs New York KnicksenNew York Knicks VER
22:00 NBA USA: Utah Jazz vs New Orleans PelicansenNew Orleans Pelicans VER